Pine Bluffs Post - Serving all of Eastern Laramie County since 1908

Burns High School 2nd Semester Honor Roll

 


4.0

12th Grade

Reata Beck

Mallory Ickes

Meghan Murphy

Katie Norris

Lauren Streeter

11th Grade

Reese Burnett

Emily Keiter

Colton Sowards

Kylie Trembath

Alex Williams

10th Grade

Lash Branigan

Mackenzie Faircloth

Jack Ickes

Frances Kelly

Alec Saukerson

Nicole Talkington

Cassidy Weibel

9th Grade

Boe Clayson

Zachary Cudney

Wyatt Ebben

David Gordon

Erin Griess

Harkiran Kaur

Gracie Keiter

Keenan Manlove

Jakobi Mirich

Rylee Nichols

Brenden Schatz

8th Grade

Layne Burnett

Samantha Goldfuss

Brea Hildebrandt

Wade Pollock

Kaycee Thomas

Colby Stockton

7th Grade

Isaac Bloom

Logan Branigan

Kamber Clayson

Ryan Fogg

Camden Gaines

Jackson Kirkbride

Katherine Love

Madison Loyd

AnaMaria Manning

Carson Rabou

3.60 and Above

12th Grade

Rebecca Derner

Kelsey Faircloth

Morgan Griess

Timber Kelly

Brittani Wilson

11th Grade

Daniel Childers

Ariana Cudney

Darrell Goeckeler

Tyler Norris

Sabrina Vorse

Karryn MacDonald

10th Grade

Mandie Amend

Karryn MacDonald

Malli O’Neal

Hunter Parry

9th Grade

Kate Bach

Rietta Higgins

Carter Kirkbride

Kailee Liley

Jaedynn Page

Piper Perez

Sarah Pollock

8th Grade

Matthew Ashworth

Jordan Azbill

Austin Barth

Sterling Barth

Kayla Clark

Jenna Devereaux

Alexis Engel

Jacob Figolah

Hayden Fogg

Jaden Gipfert

Lexie Jenkins

Chance Kelly

DJ Rupp

Lincoln Siebert

7th Grade

Johnathan Azbill

Savannah Corman

Jyllian Cruz

Ariana Eklund

Kylie Gallegos

Emma Gonzales

Austin Griess

Colter Haws

Janice Horton

Luke Lerwick

Conor Manlove

Gabriella Mariani

Janessa Masias

Drue Mirich

Mikayla Phelps

Spencer Smith

Rylee Ward

3.00 and Above

12th Grade

Klayton Clark

Roman Delgado

Kayla Deselms

Kirsten Hackett

Lisa Herrington

Fernando Lechuga

Kestrel Medina

Isaac Ronning

Christian Schofield

Sam Sharpe

Marcus Williams

11th Grade

Kassey Banville

Levi Berg

Kolby Humphrey

Karah Ipsen

Kayla Krakow

Sarah Love

Gillian Petsch

Kylee Pohlman

10th Grade

Aiden Carroll

Shaylee Clark

Korbin Liley

Willow Martin

Madisyn Mirich

Isa Sanchez

9th Grade

Benjamyn Banville

Gabe Childers

Ruthann Holmes

Tyler Humphrey

Logan Lerwick

Ryker Martinez

Morgan Medina

Mitch Miller

Rylie Milota

Valeria Morales

Braxton Olson

Colton Quick

Alexius Raya

Meaghan Shafer

Christina Sparks

Colton Tyner

Tanner Wilson

8th Grade

Cole Allen

Lily Brown

Angel Carrasco Juarez

Laura Collins

Alyssa Cudney

Skylar Edwards

Bella Kendall

Cole Lounsbury

JR Love

Cort McBride

Ski McDonnell

Hunter Parrish

Rylee Roe

Derik Smith

Madison Thompson

Brenden Trembath

7th Grade

Tanya Bencomo

Tate Bishop

Kylie Brickerd

Elijah Damey

Caden David

Tanner Davis

Kody Foley

Leslie Gutierrez

Jack Haberman

Philip Horton

Andrew Loya

Alexia Mahaffy

Alana Martin

Kaycee McBride

Ellie Mills

Gunner Page

Chloe Polk

Juan Santana Morales

Kally Vallee

Bryce Vorse

Makayla Waiters

Katelyn Smith

Megan Sohl

Kally Vallee

Bryce Vorse

Makayla Waiters

Cody Winslow

 

Reader Comments(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2020